Note

Updated 22 January 2020 13:10

Class Start Order

# Name Surname Car Class Start Time
11 Connor McLean Suzuki Swift sport Class A ± 9:00
17 Christo Strydom Nissan champ Class A plus 1 min
29 Johan Marais VW Jetta Class A plus 1 min
80 Ruan Terblanche Ford Escort Mk2 Class A plus 1 min
88 Chien Bien Chou Suzuki Swift sport Class A plus 1 min
111 Alan Mclean Suzuki swift Class A plus 1 min
3 Marius Bierman Ford Fiesta ST Class B plus 1 min
9 Joshua Liebenberg BMW Z4 MC Class B plus 1 min
20 Ron Greer BMW 130 Class B plus 1 min
23 Paul Roebuck BMW 328i Class B plus 1 min
32 Zaheer Seedat BMW 3 Series Class B plus 1 min
33 Dewald Lubbe VW Citi Golf Class B plus 1 min
41 Rodger Mc Jarrow Mustang GT5.0 Class B plus 1 min
76 Monty Wheeler BMW 330i Class B plus 1 min
233 Jose Kock Fiesta ST150 Class B plus 1 min
786 Zeyad Ismail BMW 328i E36 Class B plus 1 min
1 Marco Van der Schyff 2008 BMW 135i E82 Class C2 plus 1 min
2 Buzz Venter Renault Megane RS 275 Class C2 plus 1 min
5 Zeyn Fakir Mazda MX5 Class C2 plus 1 min
8 Shantell Van der Schyff 2008 BMW 135i E82 Class C2 plus 1 min
15 Peter Van Vuuren Ford Focus ST Class C2 plus 1 min
30 Jean-Pierre Barnard Megane 3 RS 265 Trophy Class C2 plus 1 min
38 Wilhelm Neumeyer BMW 330d F30 Class C2 plus 1 min
108 Lynton Clamp BMW M235i Class C2 plus 1 min
137 Tahir Moula Mini Cooper Class C2 plus 1 min
349 Marcel Truter SEAT IBIZA CUPRA (1798cc) Class C2 plus 1 min
18 Herman Dippenaar Audi S3 8l Class C4 plus 1 min
22 Robert Dzirba Subaru Sti Class C4 plus 1 min
27 Rob Laubsher Subaru STi Class C4 plus 1 min
35 Charles Fowlds Subaru Class C4 plus 1 min
37 Eziel Esterhuysen Subaru GC8 Class C4 plus 1 min
43 Derrick Joseph Subaru STI GC8 Class C4 plus 1 min
56 Qhivi Tiva Subaru WRX STI Class C4 plus 1 min
104 Deelan Govender Mercedes A45 Class C4 plus 1 min
115 Riaan Esterhuysen Mitsubishi Lancer Evo Class C4 plus 1 min
6 Mark Kirk Subaru Sti Race A plus 1 min
28 Pierre Bester Mercedes A45 Race A plus 1 min
59 Carl van As Subaru STI Race A plus 1 min
69 Tiaan De Klerk Sti Subaru Race A plus 1 min
70 Gert Gouws Subaru Sti Race A plus 1 min
123 Jaques Meiring Mitsubishi evo 4 Race A plus 1 min
26 Derek Tereblanche Ford Fiesta Gymkha Race BF plus 1 min
31 Jose Vasques VW Golf 2 Rallycar Race BF plus 1 min
34 Francois Joubert Fiat 500 Abarth Race BF plus 1 min
44 Craig Pillay vw golf gti 5 Race BF plus 1 min
73 Bryce Pillay Golf 5 Gti Race BF plus 1 min
78 Len Dreyer Fiat Stilo Race BF plus 1 min
96 Wikus Dippenaar Vw caddy LDV ( delivery van) Race BF plus 1 min
254 Hubi von Moltke VW Golf 2 rally car Race BF plus 1 min
21 Samuel Kleinscheldt Nissan 1400 bakkie Sr20 Race BR plus 1 min
39 Lionel Slowe CC7 (Lotus replica) 1990 Race BR plus 1 min
72 Phillip Visser Porsche 944 TurboS Race BR plus 1 min
79 Kevin Van Rooyen Lotus 7 Race BR plus 1 min
86 CLARE VALE SUBARU BRZ Race BR plus 1 min
89 Greg van Niekerk Toyota 86 Race BR plus 1 min
97 Shaun Lamprecht Bmw 3 Series Race BR plus 1 min
333 Kassie Myburgh BMW 333i Race BR plus 1 min