Updated

14 January 2020 09h40

# Name Surname Car Class
11 Connor McLean Suzuki Swift sport Class A
13 Monique Marais Ford Fiesta 1.0 Ecoboost Titanium Class A
16 Stephan Marais VW Polo Class A
17 Christo Strydom Nissan champ Class A
25 Vivian Donnelly Suzuki Swift Sport 1.4T 2019 Class A
29 Johan Marais VW Jetta Class A
45 Caderyn Whitfield Mazda MX5 Class A
54 Kobus Kleinscheldt Nissan 1400 Class A
66 Michael Butler Suzuki Swift Sport Class A
80 Ruan Terblanche Ford Escort Mk2 Class A
88 Chien Bien Chou Suzuki Swift sport Class A
111 Alan Mclean Suzuki swift Class A
3 Marius Bierman Ford Fiesta ST Class B
9 Joshua Liebenberg BMW Z4 MC Class B
12 Raynere Joubert Ford fiesta st 2006 Class B
20 Ron Greer BMW 130 Class B
23 Paul Roebuck BMW 328i Class B
24 Darryl Rugnat 2014 Toyota 86 Class B
32 Zaheer Seedat BMW 3 Series Class B
33 Dewald Lubbe VW Citi Golf Class B
41 Rodger Mc Jarrow Mustang GT5.0 Class B
48 Rano Barnardt BMW e46 330i Class B
76 Monty Wheeler BMW 330i Class B
92 Katekani Mashele BMW 325i Class B
233 Jose Kock Fiesta ST150 Class B
242 Taahir Saloojee BMW 328i Class B
786 Zeyad Ismail BMW 328i E36 Class B
1 Marco Van der Schyff 2008 BMW 135i E82 Class C2
2 Buzz Venter Renault Megane RS 275 Class C2
5 Zeyn Fakir Mazda MX5 Class C2
8 Shantell Van der Schyff 2008 BMW 135i E82 Class C2
10 Leandi Barnardt BMW 135i Class C2
15 Peter Van Vuuren Ford Focus ST Class C2
30 Jean-Pierre Barnard Megane 3 RS 265 Trophy Class C2
36 Calvin Ibbitson VW Golf Gti Class C2
38 Wilhelm Neumeyer BMW 330d F30 Class C2
42 Donovan Odendaal Volkswagen Golf 6 Edition 35 Class C2
108 Lynton Clamp BMW M235i Class C2
137 Tahir Moula Mini Cooper Class C2
349 Marcel Truter SEAT IBIZA CUPRA (1798cc) Class C2
4 Hannes Pienaar Swagon Class C4
18 Herman Dippenaar Audi S3 8l Class C4
27 Rob Laubsher Subaru STi Class C4
37 Eziel Esterhuysen Subaru GC8 Class C4
35 Charles Fowlds Subaru Class C4
40 Wade Joseph Mitsubishi Evo 8 Class C4
43 Derrick Joseph Subaru STI GC8 Class C4
56 Qhivi Tiva Subaru WRX STI Class C4
77 Grant Van Eck Audi TT Mk1 225hp (1781cc) Class C4
104 Deelan Govender Mercedes A45 Class C4
22 Robert Dzirba Subaru Sti Class C4
115 Riaan Esterhuysen Mitsubishi Lancer Evo Class C4
6 Mark Kirk Subaru Sti Race A
14 Antony Mintram Audi S3 Race A
19 Riaan Breedt Toyota Conquest Race A
28 Pierre Bester Mercedes A45 Race A
59 Carl van As Subaru STI Race A
69 Tiaan De Klerk Sti Subaru Race A
70 Gert Gouws Subaru Sti Race A
87 Johan Woest Subaru Race A
123 Jaques Meiring Mitsubishi evo 4 Race A
231 Jesse Davis Subaru Sti Race A
7777 Anton Wannenburg Subaru Race A
9999 Open Open Open Race A
26 Derek Tereblanche Ford Fiesta Gymkha Race BF
31 Jose Vasques VW Golf 2 Rallycar Race BF
34 Francois Joubert Fiat 500 Abarth Race BF
44 Craig Pillay vw golf gti 5 Race BF
73 Bryce Pillay Golf 5 Gti Race BF
78 Len Dreyer Fiat Stilo Race BF
96 Wikus Dippenaar Vw caddy LDV ( delivery van) Race BF
110 Tjaart Visser Honda Ballade EK Race BF
254 Hubi von Moltke VW Golf 2 rally car Race BF
21 Samuel Kleinscheldt Nissan 1400 bakkie Sr20 Race BR
39 Lionel Slowe CC7 (Lotus replica) 1990 Race BR
68 Peter Bath Maserati Gransport Race BR
72 Phillip Visser Porsche 944 TurboS Race BR
79 Kevin Van Rooyen Lotus 7 Race BR
86 CLARE VALE SUBARU BRZ Race BR
89 Greg van Niekerk Toyota 86 Race BR
97 Shaun Lamprecht Bmw 3 Series Race BR
100 George Economides BMW 328i Race Race BR
333 Kassie Myburgh BMW 333i Race BR